2014-2015 Governors' Cup Games Schedule and Results
Eliminations
Date Time # Dark Uniform - Light Uniform Venue Score  
June 24, 2015 7:00PM  66  NLEX Road Warriors  vs  Barangay Ginebra San Miguel Kings Smart Araneta Coliseum - Join Discussion
June 24, 2015 4:15PM  65  Kia Carnival  vs  Meralco Bolts Smart Araneta Coliseum - Join Discussion
June 23, 2015 7:00PM  64  Blackwater Elite  vs  Purefoods Star Hotshots Smart Araneta Coliseum - Join Discussion
June 23, 2015 4:15PM  63  Globalport Batang Pier  vs  Alaska Aces Smart Araneta Coliseum - Join Discussion
June 21, 2015 5:15PM  62  Meralco Bolts  vs  Rain or Shine Elasto Painters Smart Araneta Coliseum - Join Discussion
June 21, 2015 3:00PM  61  Purefoods Star Hotshots  vs  Barako Bull Energy Cola Smart Araneta Coliseum - Join Discussion
June 20, 2015 5:00PM  60  Alaska Aces  vs  San Miguel Beermen Panabo City, Davao - Join Discussion
June 19, 2015 7:00PM  59  Blackwater Elite  vs  NLEX Road Warriors Smart Araneta Coliseum - Join Discussion
June 19, 2015 4:15PM  58  Kia Carnival  vs  Talk 'N Text Tropang Texters Smart Araneta Coliseum - Join Discussion
June 17, 2015 7:00PM  57  Barako Bull Energy Cola  vs  Barangay Ginebra San Miguel Kings Smart Araneta Coliseum - Join Discussion
June 17, 2015 4:15PM  56  Rain or Shine Elasto Painters  vs  Kia Carnival Smart Araneta Coliseum - Join Discussion
June 16, 2015 7:00PM  55  Purefoods Star Hotshots  vs  Talk 'N Text Tropang Texters Smart Araneta Coliseum - Join Discussion
June 16, 2015 4:15PM  54  San Miguel Beermen  vs  Blackwater Elite Smart Araneta Coliseum - Join Discussion
June 14, 2015 5:15PM  53  Barangay Ginebra San Miguel Kings  vs  Meralco Bolts Smart Araneta Coliseum - Join Discussion
June 14, 2015 3:00PM  52  Kia Carnival  vs  Globalport Batang Pier Smart Araneta Coliseum - Join Discussion
June 13, 2015 5:15PM  51  Rain or Shine Elasto Painters  vs  Purefoods Star Hotshots Smart Araneta Coliseum - Join Discussion
June 13, 2015 3:00PM  50  Alaska Aces  vs  Barako Bull Energy Cola Smart Araneta Coliseum - Join Discussion
June 12, 2015 7:00PM  49  Globalport Batang Pier  vs  NLEX Road Warriors Smart Araneta Coliseum - Join Discussion
June 12, 2015 4:15PM  48  Blackwater Elite  vs  Talk 'N Text Tropang Texters Smart Araneta Coliseum - Join Discussion
June 10, 2015 7:00PM  47  NLEX Road Warriors  vs  Rain or Shine Elasto Painters Smart Araneta Coliseum - Join Discussion
June 10, 2015 4:15PM  46  Barako Bull Energy Cola  vs  Kia Carnival Smart Araneta Coliseum - Join Discussion
June 09, 2015 7:00PM  45  Talk 'N Text Tropang Texters  vs  San Miguel Beermen Smart Araneta Coliseum - Join Discussion
June 09, 2015 4:15PM  44  Meralco Bolts  vs  Alaska Aces Smart Araneta Coliseum - Join Discussion
June 07, 2015 5:15PM  43  Purefoods Star Hotshots  vs  Barangay Ginebra San Miguel Kings Smart Araneta Coliseum - Join Discussion
June 07, 2015 3:00PM  42  Globalport Batang Pier  vs  Barako Bull Energy Cola Smart Araneta Coliseum - Join Discussion
June 06, 2015 5:00PM  41  Rain or Shine Elasto Painters  vs  Talk 'N Text Tropang Texters Bacolod City - Join Discussion
June 05, 2015 7:00PM  40  NLEX Road Warriors  vs  San Miguel Beermen Smart Araneta Coliseum - Join Discussion
June 05, 2015 4:15PM  39  Alaska Aces  vs  Kia Carnival Smart Araneta Coliseum - Join Discussion
June 03, 2015 7:00PM  38  Barangay Ginebra San Miguel Kings  vs  Globalport Batang Pier Mall of Asia Arena - Join Discussion
June 03, 2015 4:15PM  37  Blackwater Elite  vs  Rain or Shine Elasto Painters Mall of Asia Arena - Join Discussion
June 02, 2015 7:00PM  36  Meralco Bolts  vs  Talk 'N Text Tropang Texters Mall of Asia Arena - Join Discussion
June 02, 2015 4:15PM  35  Alaska Aces  vs  NLEX Road Warriors Mall of Asia Arena - Join Discussion
May 31, 2015 5:15PM  34  San Miguel Beermen  vs  Barangay Ginebra San Miguel Kings Smart Araneta Coliseum - Join Discussion
May 31, 2015 3:00PM  33  Rain or Shine Elasto Painters  vs  Barako Bull Energy Cola Smart Araneta Coliseum - Join Discussion
May 30, 2015 5:00PM  32  Kia Carnival  vs  Purefoods Star Hotshots Angeles City, Pampanga - Join Discussion
May 29, 2015 7:00PM  31  Talk 'N Text Tropang Texters  vs  Globalport Batang Pier Smart Araneta Coliseum - Join Discussion
May 29, 2015 4:15PM  30  Blackwater Elite  vs  Meralco Bolts Smart Araneta Coliseum - Join Discussion
May 27, 2015 7:00PM  29  Purefoods Star Hotshots  vs  Alaska Aces Smart Araneta Coliseum - Join Discussion
May 27, 2015 4:15PM  28  Barako Bull Energy Cola  vs  San Miguel Beermen Smart Araneta Coliseum - Join Discussion
May 26, 2015 7:00PM  27  NLEX Road Warriors  vs  Talk 'N Text Tropang Texters Cuneta Astrodome - Join Discussion
May 26, 2015 4:15PM  26  Kia Carnival  vs  Blackwater Elite Cuneta Astrodome - Join Discussion
May 24, 2015 5:15PM  25  San Miguel Beermen  vs  Purefoods Star Hotshots Smart Araneta Coliseum - Join Discussion
May 24, 2015 3:00PM  24  Barako Bull Energy Cola  vs  Meralco Bolts Smart Araneta Coliseum - Join Discussion
May 22, 2015 7:30PM (Dubai)  23  Rain or Shine Elasto Painters  vs  Barangay Ginebra San Miguel Kings Dubai, UAE 81 - 93 Join Discussion
May 21, 2015 8:30PM (Dubai)  22  Globalport Batang Pier  vs  Rain or Shine Elasto Painters Dubai, UAE 112 - 119 Join Discussion
May 18, 2015 7:00PM  21  Talk 'N Text Tropang Texters  vs  Alaska Aces Ynares Center - Antipolo 104 - 103 Join Discussion
May 18, 2015 4:15PM  20  NLEX Road Warriors  vs  Kia Carnival Ynares Center - Antipolo 82 - 85 Join Discussion
May 17, 2015 5:15PM  19  Purefoods Star Hotshots  vs  Meralco Bolts Cuneta Astrodome 81 - 83 Join Discussion
May 17, 2015 3:00PM  18  San Miguel Beermen  vs  Globalport Batang Pier Cuneta Astrodome 124 - 102 Join Discussion
May 16, 2015 5:00PM  17  Barangay Ginebra San Miguel Kings  vs  Blackwater Elite Dipolog City 77 - 83 Join Discussion
May 15, 2015 7:00PM  16  Alaska Aces  vs  Rain or Shine Elasto Painters Ynares Center - Antipolo 94 - 93 Join Discussion
May 15, 2015 4:15PM  15  Talk 'N Text Tropang Texters  vs  Barako Bull Energy Cola Ynares Center - Antipolo 87 - 100 Join Discussion
May 13, 2015 7:00PM  14  Kia Carnival  vs  Barangay Ginebra San Miguel Kings Cuneta Astrodome 98 - 105 Join Discussion
May 13, 2015 4:15PM  13  Meralco Bolts  vs  NLEX Road Warriors Cuneta Astrodome 84 - 91 Join Discussion
May 12, 2015 7:00PM  12  Rain or Shine Elasto Painters  vs  San Miguel Beermen Mall of Asia Arena 91 - 104 Join Discussion
May 12, 2015 4:15PM  11  Purefoods Star Hotshots  vs  Globalport Batang Pier Mall of Asia Arena 89 - 91 Join Discussion
May 10, 2015 5:15PM  10  Barangay Ginebra San Miguel Kings  vs  Talk 'N Text Tropang Texters Smart Araneta Coliseum 91 - 95 Join Discussion
May 10, 2015 3:00PM  9  Blackwater Elite  vs  Barako Bull Energy Cola Smart Araneta Coliseum 90 - 105 Join Discussion
May 09, 2015 5:15PM  8  NLEX Road Warriors  vs  Purefoods Star Hotshots Smart Araneta Coliseum 85 - 89 Join Discussion
May 09, 2015 3:00PM  7  San Miguel Beermen  vs  Meralco Bolts Smart Araneta Coliseum 95 - 106 OT Join Discussion
May 08, 2015 7:00PM  6  Alaska Aces  vs  Barangay Ginebra San Miguel Kings Smart Araneta Coliseum 108 - 99 Join Discussion
May 08, 2015 4:15PM  5  Globalport Batang Pier  vs  Blackwater Elite Smart Araneta Coliseum 100 - 76 Join Discussion
May 06, 2015 7:00PM  4  Kia Carnival  vs  San Miguel Beermen Mall of Asia Arena 83 - 78 Join Discussion
May 06, 2015 4:15PM  3  Barako Bull Energy Cola  vs  NLEX Road Warriors Mall of Asia Arena 101 - 96 Join Discussion
May 05, 2015 7:00PM  2  Meralco Bolts  vs  Globalport Batang Pier Smart Araneta Coliseum 73 - 92 Join Discussion
May 05, 2015 4:15PM  1  Blackwater Elite  vs  Alaska Aces Smart Araneta Coliseum 80 - 106 Join Discussion