2015 William Jones Cup Games Schedule and Results
Preliminary
Date Time # Light Uniform - Dark Uniform Score  
September 06, 2015 7:00pm  36  South Korea South Korea - Chinese Taipei A Chinese Taipei A   Join Discussion
September 06, 2015 5:00pm  35  USA Select-Overtake USA Select-Overtake - Wellington Saints Wellington Saints   Join Discussion
September 06, 2015 3:00pm  34  Spartak Primorye Spartak Primorye - Japan Japan   Join Discussion
September 06, 2015 1:00pm  33  Chinese TaipeiB Chinese TaipeiB - Gilas Pilipinas Gilas Pilipinas   Join Discussion
September 05, 2015 7:00pm  32  Chinese Taipei A Chinese Taipei A - Wellington Saints Wellington Saints   Join Discussion
September 05, 2015 5:00pm  31  Gilas Pilipinas Gilas Pilipinas - USA Select-Overtake USA Select-Overtake   Join Discussion
September 05, 2015 3:00pm  30  Spartak Primorye Spartak Primorye - Iran Iran   Join Discussion
September 05, 2015 1:00pm  29  Japan Japan - Chinese Taipei B Chinese Taipei B   Join Discussion
September 04, 2015 7:00pm  28  Iran Iran - Chinese Taipei A Chinese Taipei A   Join Discussion
September 04, 2015 5:00pm  27  Chinese Taipei B Chinese Taipei B - USA Select-Overtake USA Select-Overtake   Join Discussion
September 04, 2015 3:00pm  26  South Korea South Korea - Japan Japan   Join Discussion
September 04, 2015 1:00pm  25  Wellington Saints Wellington Saints - Gilas Pilipinas Gilas Pilipinas   Join Discussion
September 03, 2015 7:00pm  24  Chinese Taipei A Chinese Taipei A - Spartak Primorye Spartak Primorye   Join Discussion
September 03, 2015 5:00pm  23  South Korea South Korea - Chinese Taipei B Chinese Taipei B   Join Discussion
September 03, 2015 3:00pm  22  Japan Japan - Wellington Saints Wellington Saints   Join Discussion
September 03, 2015 1:00pm  21  Iran Iran - Gilas Pilipinas Gilas Pilipinas   Join Discussion
September 02, 2015 7:00pm  20  Chinese Taipei B Chinese Taipei B - Spartak Primorye Spartak Primorye   Join Discussion
September 02, 2015 5:00pm  19  Wellington Saints Wellington Saints - South Korea South Korea   Join Discussion
September 02, 2015 3:00pm  18  Gilas Pilipinas Gilas Pilipinas - Japan Japan   Join Discussion
September 02, 2015 1:00pm  17  USA Select-Overtake USA Select-Overtake - Iran Iran   Join Discussion
September 01, 2015 7:00pm  16  Chinese Taipei A Chinese Taipei A - Chinese Taipei B Chinese Taipei B   Join Discussion
September 01, 2015 5:00pm  15  South Korea South Korea - USA Select-Overtake USA Select-Overtake   Join Discussion
September 01, 2015 3:00pm  14  Wellington Saints Wellington Saints - Iran Iran   Join Discussion
September 01, 2015 1:00pm  13  Spartak Primorye Spartak Primorye - Gilas Pilipinas Gilas Pilipinas   Join Discussion
August 31, 2015 7:00pm  12  USA Select-Overtake USA Select-Overtake - Chinese Taipei A Chinese Taipei A   Join Discussion
August 31, 2015 5:00pm  11  Gilas Pilipinas Gilas Pilipinas - South Korea South Korea   Join Discussion
August 31, 2015 3:00pm  10  Iran Iran - Japan Japan   Join Discussion
August 31, 2015 1:00pm  9  Spartak Primorye Spartak Primorye - Wellington Saints Wellington Saints   Join Discussion
August 30, 2015 7:00pm  8  Chinese Taipei A Chinese Taipei A - Gilas Pilipinas Gilas Pilipinas   Join Discussion
August 30, 2015 5:00pm  7  USA Select-Overtake USA Select-Overtake - Japan Japan   Join Discussion
August 30, 2015 3:00pm  6  Chinese Taipei B Chinese Taipei B - Iran Iran   Join Discussion
August 30, 2015 1:00pm  5  South Korea South Korea - Spartak Primorye Spartak Primorye   Join Discussion
August 29, 2015 7:00pm  4  Japan Japan - Chinese Taipei A Chinese Taipei A 82 - 84 OT Join Discussion
August 29, 2015 5:00pm  3  Spartak Primorye Spartak Primorye - USA Select-Overtake USA Select-Overtake 84 - 65 Join Discussion
August 29, 2015 3:00pm  2  Wellington Saints Wellington Saints - Chinese Taipei B Chinese Taipei B 102 - 85 Join Discussion
August 29, 2015 1:00pm  1  Iran Iran - South Korea South Korea 77 - 46 Join Discussion